New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. The Three Of Us
  2. Pure 18 Vol. 36
  3. When Siblings Attract #2 (Disc 2)
  4. My Sister Has A Tight Pussy 5
  5. My Hotwife's First Big Cock 2
  6. The Cute Little Babysitter 6
  7. Teen Wonderland 2
  8. My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 16
  9. She Likes It Hard
  10. First Time Auditions Vol. 38
Bruce Venture
Alias: Bruce Ventura
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Nov 13th 1985 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Ramon, California United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bruce Venture’s Porn Star Biography

Bruce Venture first began appearing in XXX movies in 2010 when he was 25 years old. His debut scene was with the production company Kink.com and he has since gone on to perform in videos for even more of the industry’s well known studios, including Digital Sin, Wicked Pictures, Evil Angel, New Sensations, and many more. Venture has appeared in nearly 300 adult films over the course of his career.

Notable Films and Series

Venture is known for having a large, bi-colored penis. He is also known for “Passion-Aggression” style of performing, taking control and often appearing to be rough with his female costars, while still maintaining a professional, safe environment. Notable titles for Venture include 2 Chicks Same Time 11 (Pure Play Media), Young Girls Love Sex (Digital Sin), and Natural Born Swallowers 5 (Lethal Hardcore). Venture has also performed in several different series, often appearing in multiple videos in the series. Notable series include Innocence of Youth parts 3-5 and 7 (Digital Sin), Pretty Dirty (New Sensations), in which he’s appeared in 6 videos, and Teen Eye Candy (Silverstone), in which he’s performed in 5 movies. In 2013, Digital Sin released Venture’s first monographic film entitled Bruce Venture Has a Big Dick.

Porn Awards

  • 2012 AVN Award for Best Male Newcomer
  • 2012 XRCO Award for New Stud
  • 2013 AVN Award for Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2014 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Scene in The Innocence of Youth 5
  • 2015 XBIZ Award for Best Scene - Non-Feature Release
  • 2015 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Scene in Silhouette
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

The Three Of Us

Video: The Three Of Us
Preview
Premium Title

If anyone still thinks three's a crowd, they're not doing it right. Especially

. . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Pure 18 Vol. 36

Video: Pure 18 Vol. 36
Preview

The hot and horny Guiliana Alexis was randomly cruising the internet for some

. . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

When Siblings Attract #2 (Disc 2)

Video: When Siblings Attract #2 (Disc 2)
Preview

When step-siblings attract, all taboo and forbidden fantasies take another step closer . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

My Sister Has A Tight Pussy 5

Video: My Sister Has A Tight Pussy 5
Preview
Premium Title

When the parents are away, these stepsiblings sure know how to play! Shane Blair, . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

My Hotwife's First Big Cock 2

Video: My Hotwife's First Big Cock 2
Preview
Premium Title

Four more lucky hot wives couldn't be more excited to get the huge cock that they've . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

The Cute Little Babysitter 6

Video: The Cute Little Babysitter 6
Preview
Premium Title

Gina Valentina shows and proves to Tommy Pistol how much she really wants and needs . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Teen Wonderland 2

Video: Teen Wonderland 2
Preview
Premium Title

Welcome to Teen Wonderland 2 where all the girls here are hot, horny, and barely . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 16

Video: My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 16
Preview

Scene One: Last week I was on my way with Chad to pick up Levi from a hotel party.

. . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

She Likes It Hard

Video: She Likes It Hard
Preview
Premium Title

Give it to her just how she wants it; hard, rough, and filthy! Enjoy two hours of . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

First Time Auditions Vol. 38

Video: First Time Auditions Vol. 38
Preview

Scene One: Montana wanted to be a porn star. She loved to fuck and loved being

. . .

Studio:

24 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 36 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bruce Venture

No Comments to Show